Übungsleitende A-Z

Alle Kursleitende des Hochschulsports

Kurs Kursleitende
Aikido Alexander Kupin
Dr. Fred Gebler
Aqua-Fitness Ruth Hagemann
Cornelia Mollenkott
Aroha Cardiofitness André Hacker
Athletik Pur Hannes Brieger
Bachata John Shuinjo
Badminton Jürgen Brösel
Edgar Michalowsky
Nick Kloß
Leonard Messerschmidt
BalFolk Anja Prager
Moritz Krämer
Ballett Liane Casper
Stefano Fossat
Armen Khachatryan
Ballett Barre Workout Linda Schmid
Ballett Floor Barre Liane Casper
Basketball Stefan Buchholz
Suna Kalayci
Lars Gerdes
Michél Martin
Bauch-Beine-Po André Hacker
Body Power André Hacker
Bodyforming Andrè Hacker
Boxen Alexander Denzel
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dominic Bläsing
Vincent Schreiber
Breakletics Stephan Zwillus
Capoeira Oleksander Pashkur
Contemporary Dance Tara Brauckmann
Core Strength Training André Hacker
Cross Training André Hacker
DanceFitness Katharina Frauen
Dancefusion Jenetay Argin
Discofox Elisa Ultsch
Franziska Wiesner
Julia Koch
Jasmin Volkmar
Oliver Ulrich
Fechten Harutyun Khachatryan
Fit-Boxing André Hacker
Fitness Mix André Hacker
Full-Body-Workout Hans Reinhardt
Richard Höter
Fußball Lisa-Marie Erlecke
Grit Becker
Jonas Hören
Johann van Dyk
Lukas Stepczynski
Jonas Wolf
Gesellschaftstanz Eric Meinck
Juliana Fitz
Franziska Wiesner
Oliver Ulrich
Daniel Tatzel
Insa Knörnschild
Julia Koch
Elisa Ultsch
Jasmin Volkmar
Jonathan Stellmacher
Robert Raché
Maurice Rademacher
Gesundheitssport Alexander Luther
Grappling Gamila Kanew
Handball Tom Kuckuck
HIIT Elaine Marten
Julia Kozlik
HipHop/Videoclipdancing Louisa Dreis
Historisches Fechten Frank Polenz
HouseDance Stephan Zwillus
Japanischer Schwertkampf - Iaido Sergej Wiebe
Jazzdance Julia Kühn
Lea Behring
Jiu-Jitsu Tim Eickelberg
Jonglieren Cedric Foucault
Judo Meo Schiedung
Charlie Fricke
Jugger Richard Fünfstück
Jan Bollmann
Karate Ying-Ying Förster
Kickboxen Vincent Schreiber
Kleine&große Spiele Martin Mahler
Felix Junghans
Kraftsport Christin-Elisa Möhring
Nico Eue
Dr. Dierk Michaelis
André Gschweng
Alexander Luther
Darvin Mertsch
Meike Opitz
Lars Dieterich
Julia Kozlik
Thekla Czerwinski
Toni Fischer
Christian Brüggemann
Michael Plonetzka
Milos Rodatos
Maximilian Rosenau
Philipp Weinert
Kung Fu Shou-Wang Lin
Lacrosse Phillip Klinger
Anne Klingebeil
Lindy Hop Rutger Matthes
Regina Müller
Lena Stolle
Louisa Guzy
Muscle Power André Hacker
Orientalischer Tanz Maren Jahn
Anna Josephine Thamm
Outdoor Fitness André Hacker
Parkour Maximilian Rosenau
Pilates André Hacker
Power Fitness Nils Schmid
Qi Gong Roland Wenk
Rollhockey Joao Pereira Rocha
Rope Skipping Stefanie Brooks
Rücken Fitness André Hacker
Rücken-Bauch-Beine-Po André Hacker
Rückenschule Nils Schmid
Rugby Nils Schanz
Armin Sachse
Russische Kampfkunst Patrick Jahnke
Salsa Diana Theocharidou
Thomas Duske
Anna Marta Hajdukowicz
Daniel Salinas-Lange
Dorit Hahn
Klaus Jung
Scottish Country and Ceilidh Yvonne Neuner
Segeln - Freies Segeln Jolle
Theorie Segeln/Motorboot
Nicole Wessler
Selbstverteidigung Björn Schultz
Gamila Kanew
Shakti-Dance Odile Endres
Shuffle/Melbourne Shuffle Samuel Thermann
Squash Maurice Rademacher
Step-Aerobic Ute Kurzweg
Streetstyle/Newstyle Stephan Zwillus
Stretching Judith Freienstein
Tai Chi Mariann Ehlers
Tango Argentino Roberto Lange
Judy Horx
Tennis Dr. Wolf-Dieter Schmidt
Tischtennis Julia Bütow
Stephan Kessler
Total Body Conditioning Elaine Marten
Ultimate Frisbee Micha Weil
Thea Courtial
Marie Simmat
Jan-Ole Schulz
Ingvar Lindqvist
Sonja Lauruhn
Uni-Hockey (Floorball) Jan-Niklas Löbner
Volleyball Hannes Damm
Martin Mahler
Martin Lampe
Sander Bekeschus
Rebecca Gebbe
Felix Junghans
Denise Hörold
Wushu Jens Kohs
Yoga Dr. Cornelia Müller
Nikhilesh Korada
Annalena Göttsche
Christina Kraag
Melanie Reimann
Miriam Steinkamp
Linda Schmid
Yogilates Laura Schlesinger
Zumba Ute Kurzweg
Teresa de la Cuesta
Dr. Stefanie Spiegler