Übungsleiter A-Z

Alle Kursleiter des Hochschulsports

Kurs Kursleiter
Aikido Alexander Kupin
Aqua-Fitness Ruth Hagemann
Mandy Dörr
Aroha André Hacker
Athletik Pur Hannes Brieger
Ausdruckstanz Melanie Reimann
Autogenes Training Dr. Doris Hädicke
Badminton Jürgen Brösel
Edgar Michalowsky
Nick Kloß
Ballett Fernando Adonai Luna Bedolla
Stefano Fossat
Ballett Yogilates Laura Schlesinger
Basketball Stefan Buchholz
Dmitri Holzer
Eduard Holzer
Bauch-Beine-Po André Hacker
Beachvolleyball Dennis Kraunus
Danny Rühl
Body Power André Hacker
Bodyforming Andrè Hacker
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dominic Bläsing
Breakletics Stephan Zwillus
Capoeira Elisabeth Döring
Chinesische Stocktechniken Bernhard Urbach
Cross Training André Hacker
Dancefusion Jenetay Argin
Disco Fox Elisa Ultsch
Oliver Ulrich
Drachenboot Mathias Wernitz
Bernd Grommelt
Entspannungstechniken Laura Schmicker
Faszien Fitness Andrè Hacker
Faszien Yoga (Vinyasa Flow Stil) Melanie Lakämper
Fechten Harutyun Khachatryan
Fit-Boxing André Hacker
Fitness Mix André Hacker
Fußball Annemarie Schulte
Toni Oster
Levke Aduda
Jonas Hören
Johann van Dyk
Gesellschaftstanz Eric Meinck
Juliana Fitz
Franziska Wiesner
Oliver Ulrich
Sophie Lehmann
Juliana Fitz
Daniel Tatzel
Franziska Wiesner
Insa Knörnschild
Julia Koch
Elisa Ultsch
Gesundheitsorientiertes Krafttraining am Morgen Armin Köhler
Gesundheitssport Alexander Luther
Handball Mats Miersch
HouseDance Stephan Zwillus
Irischer Tanz Klaudia Jakubowska
Japanischer Schwertkampf - Iaida Sergej Wiebe
Japanischer Stockkampf Alexander Kupin
Jazzdance Sophie Lehmann
Sophie Nastke
Jiu-Jitsu Tim Eickelberg
Jonglieren Cedric Foucault
Ju-Jutsu Kathrin Krüger
Judo Charlie Fricke
Jugger Richard Fünfstück
Bennet Warfen
Kampfsport Sascha Behrendt
Kanu Jana Kredl
Kleine&große Spiele Martin Mahler
Kraftsport Lars Dieterich
Christin-Elisa Epp
Nico Eue
Gero von Roedern
Dr. Dierk Michaelis
André Gschweng
Alexander Luther
Darvin Mertsch
Meike Opitz
Kraftsport am Morgen Armin Köhler
Krav Maga (Selbstverteidigung) Thilo Steinke
Lacrosse Phillip Klinger
Muscle Power André Hacker
NeoTango Bernd Engler
Doreen Engler
Orientalischer Tanz Maren Jahn
Partnerakrobatik Camille Schneider
Pilates André Hacker
PMR (Progressive Muskelentspannung) Dr. Döris Hädicke
Qi Gong Roland Wenk
Rugby Hieronymus Jacker
Russische Kampfkunst Patrick Jahnke
Rücken Fitness André Hacker
Rücken-Bauch-Beine-Po André Hacker
Salsa Bernd Engler
Doreen Engler
Scottish Country and Ceilidh Yvonne Neuner
Segeln (Jolle) Nicole Wessler
Selbstverteidigung Frauen Marten Schulze
Step-Aerobic Ute Kurzweg
Luisa Klan
Streetstyle/Newstyle Stephan Zwillus
Surfen (Windsurfen) Armin Köhler
Tilman Stoß
Johannes Köpcke
Stefan Puchberger
Taiji Andy Beggerow
Tennis Dr. Wolf-Dieter Schmidt
Sebastian Ehm
Tischtennis Julia Bütow
Ultimate Frisbee Micha Weil
Uni-Hockey (Floorball) Jan-Niklas Löbner
Volleyball Hannes Damm
Martin Mahler
Martin Lampe
Sander Bekeschus
Christian Brandt
Yoga Solveijg Trippner
Dr. Cornelia Müller
Nikhilesh Korada
Yogilates Laura Schlesinger
Solvejg Trippner
Zumba Ute Kurzweg

Hochschulsport

Hans-Fallada-Str. 11
17489 Greifswald

Leiter
Armin Köhler

Sekretariat
Ingelore Marten
Tel.: +49 3834 420 3625
Fax: +49 3834 420 3651
hochschulsport(at)uni-greifswald(dot)de

Öffnungszeiten
Mo bis Do: 08:00 - 12:00 Uhr
Di und Do: 13:00 - 15:00 Uhr