ÜbungsleiterInnen A-Z

Alle Kursleiter des Hochschulsports

KursKursleiter
AikidoAlexander Kupin
Aqua-FitnessRuth Hagemann
Cornelia Mollenkott
Autogenes TrainingDr. Doris Hädicke
BadmintonJürgen Brösel
Edgar Michalowsky
Nick Kloß
Baila BailaTeresa de la Cuesta
BalFolkIngrun Zörner
Anja Prager
BallettLiane Casper
Fernando Adonai Luna Bedolla
Stefano Fossat
BasketballStefan Buchholz
Jan Pottgießer
Suna Kalayci
Bauch-Beine-PoAndré Hacker
Body PowerAndré Hacker
BodyformingAndrè Hacker
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuDominic Bläsing
Vincent Schreiber
BreakleticsStephan Zwillus
CapoeiraElisabeth Döring
Cardio FitMarie-Louise Köchling
Cross TrainingAndré Hacker
DanceFitnessLuisa Klan
DancefusionJenetay Argin
DiscofoxElisa Ultsch
Franziska Wiesner
Julia Koch
Oliver Ulrich
Faszien FitnessAndrè Hacker
FechtenHarutyun Khachatryan
Fit-BoxingAndré Hacker
Fitness MixAndré Hacker
FußballTabea Niemann
Toni Oster
Levke Aduda
Jonas Hören
Johann van Dyk
Lukas Stepczynski
GesellschaftstanzEric Meinck
Juliana Fitz
Franziska Wiesner
Oliver Ulrich
Sophie Lehmann
Daniel Tatzel
Insa Knörnschild
Julia Koch
Elisa Ultsch
GesundheitssportAlexander Luther
HandballAnna Gonsiorek
HIITElaine Marten
HouseDanceStephan Zwillus
Japanischer Schwertkampf - IaidoSergej Wiebe
JazzdanceSophie Lehmann
Sophie Nastke
Jiu-JitsuTim Eickelberg
JonglierenCedric Foucault
JudoCharlie Fricke
JuggerRichard Fünfstück
Bennet Warfen
KampfsportSascha Behrendt
KickboxenVincent Schreiber
Kleine&große SpieleMartin Mahler
Felix Junghans
KraftsportChristin-Elisa Möhring
Nico Eue
Gero von Roedern
Dr. Dierk Michaelis
André Gschweng
Alexander Luther
Darvin Mertsch
Meike Opitz
Kung FuShou-Wang Lin
LacrossePhillip Klinger
Anne Klingebeil
Lindy HopRutger Matthes
Regina Müller
Muscle PowerAndré Hacker
Orientalischer TanzMaren Jahn
OrientFitConstanze Schild
PilatesAndré Hacker
PMR (Progressive Muskelentspannung)Dr. Döris Hädicke
Qi GongRoland Wenk
Russische KampfkunstPatrick Jahnke
Rücken FitnessAndré Hacker
Rücken-Bauch-Beine-PoAndré Hacker
SalsaDorit Hahn
Klaus Jung
Scottish Country and CeilidhYvonne Neuner
Segeln/Motorboot (Theorie)Nicole Wessler
SelbstverteidigungMarten Schulze
Dirk Zöllner
Selbstverteidigung (Krav Maga)Thilo Steinke
Shakti-DanceOdile Endres
Step-AerobicUte Kurzweg
Luisa Klan
Streetstyle/NewstyleStephan Zwillus
Strong by ZumbaMarie-Louise Köchling
TaijiAndy Beggerow
Tango ArgentinoRoberto Lange
TanzmixAnna-Luise Müller
TennisDr. Wolf-Dieter Schmidt
TischtennisJulia Bütow
Stephan Kessler
Total Body ConditioningElaine Marten
Ultimate FrisbeeMicha Weil
Robert Hieronymus
Uni-Hockey (Floorball)Jan-Niklas Löbner
Nick Arndt
VolleyballHannes Damm
Martin Mahler
Martin Lampe
Sander Bekeschus
Adrian Ciupka
Felix Junghans
YogaSolveijg Trippner
Dr. Cornelia Müller
Nikhilesh Korada
Annalena Göttsche
YogilatesLaura Schlesinger
ZumbaUte Kurzweg
Teresa de la Cuesta
Dr. Stefanie Spiegler

Hochschulsport

Hans-Fallada-Str. 11
17489 Greifswald

Kommissarische Leitung

Markus Reger

Sekretariat
Ingelore Hagemann
Tel.: +49 3834 420 3625
Fax: +49 3834 420 3651
hochschulsport@uni-greifswald.de

Sprechzeiten
Mo bis Do: 08:00 - 11.30 Uhr
Di: 12.30 - 15:00 Uhr

Bitte beachten: Do Nachmittag und Fr keine Sprechzeiten!